English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype; Printing Machines and Equipment)
discharge lamp
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie; Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
lampe à décharge; lampe à luminescence
OBS: L'Offset p. 143.