English (Foreign Trade; Insurance; Property Law (civil law))
latent defect clause
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances; Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
clause du vice caché [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros; Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil))
cláusula de defecto latente [correct, feminine noun]