English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
complete delivery
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
livraison totale [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
entrega total [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.