English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
MFN bound tariff rates [correct]
OBS: MFN: most favored-nation
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
taux de droit NPF consolidés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: NPF : nation la plus favorisée
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
tasas arancelarias NMF consolidadas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: NMF: nación más favorecida
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).