English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
management information component
OBS: Of Offender Management System.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
élément information à la gestion [masculine noun]
OBS: Du Système de gestion des détenus.
OBS: Source : Administration centrale du Service correctionnel du Canada.