English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
review mission [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
mission de réexamen [feminine noun]; mission d'examen [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
misión de examen [feminine noun]