English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis; CBRNE Operations)
chemical downwind message [correct]; CDM [correct]
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données; Opérations CBRNE)
message relatif aux risques chimiques sous le vent [masculine noun]; MRCV [masculine noun]