English (Types of Ships and Boats; Special Water Transport; Transport of Oil and Natural Gas)
bulk/oil/ro-ro [correct]; BORO [correct]
OBS: This vessel includes facilities for the carriage of conventional roll-on/roll-off and containerized or unitized cargo plus the added capability for the carriage of bulk commodities and oil products.
French (Types de bateaux; Transports par bateaux spéciaux; Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
navire vraquier-pétrolier-roulier [correct, masculine noun]; roulier mi-porte-conteneurs mi-vraquier [correct, masculine noun]; navire BORO [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ce navire est un roulier qui est à la fois porte-conteneurs, vraquier et transporteur de produits pétroliers.