English (Foreign Trade; Shipping and Delivery)
country of consignment [correct]
CONT: Each Member State shall send to the Commission [of the European Community] ... the name and the address of the holder of the right and a brief description of the goods and, where relevant, the trademark, and - the custom situation, country of consignment or destination.
French (Commerce extérieur; Expédition et livraison)
pays de provenance [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
CONT: Chaque État membre communique à la Commission [des communautés européennes] [...] le nom et l'adresse du titulaire du droit, ainsi qu'une description sommaire de la marchandise et le cas échéant, de la marque et de la situation douanière, le pays de provenance ou de destination.
OBS: «Country of consignement» se réfère soit au «pays de provenance», soit au «pays de destination», selon le contexte.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Expedición y entrega)
país remitente [correct, masculine noun]; país de procedencia [see observation, masculine noun]