English (Foreign Trade)
country of source [correct]
DEF: The country from which goods are exported.
French (Commerce extérieur)
pays de provenance [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pays duquel des biens sont exportés.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
país de procedencia [correct, masculine noun]; país de la fuente [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: País desde el cual se exportan los bienes.