English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Paper, Blotting [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 53.34M, 1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier buvard [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 53.34M, 1988