English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Equipment and Facilities (Recreation))
play structure [correct]; children's play structure [correct]
DEF: A structure for providing different play opportunities such as climbing, crawling, sliding, and swinging.
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Installations et équipement (Loisirs))
élément de jeux [masculine noun]; structure de jeux [feminine noun]; construction de jeu [feminine noun]
CONT: Jeux d'enfants. Eléments de jeux, espaces de jeux [...] élément de jeux en polyester armé, coloré dans la masse.
Spanish (Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Instalaciones y equipo (Recreación))
estructura para juegos [correct, feminine noun]