English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
polishing machine
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
polissoir [masculine noun]; polisseuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
pulidora [feminine noun]