English (Federal Administration)
strategic policy [correct]
French (Administration fédérale)
politique stratégique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor, Gestion des biens immobiliers.
Spanish (Administración federal)
política estratégica [correct, feminine noun]