English (Cancers and Oncology; Special-Language Phraseology)
poorly differentiated lymphocytic lymphoma [correct]; poorly differentiated lymphocytic malignant lymphoma [correct]
French (Cancers et oncologie; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
lymphome malin lymphoïde peu différencié [correct, masculine noun]; lymphome lymphoïde peu différencié [correct, masculine noun]