English (Foreign Trade)
bounty [correct]
DEF: A reward or premium given by a government to encourage production or exports.
French (Commerce extérieur)
prime [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Récompense accordée par un gouvernement pour encourager la production ou l'exportation.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
prima [correct, feminine noun]; gratificación [correct, feminine noun]