English (Sports (General); Fencing; Gymnastics and Trampoline; Games and Competitions (Sports))
president of the jury [correct]; jury chairman [correct]; chairman [correct]; president
OBS: "President" is a fencing term, "president of the jury" a gymnastics and general term and "jury chairman" and "chairman" general sports terms.
French (Sports (Généralités); Escrime; Gymnastique et trampoline; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
président du jury [masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Esgrima; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica; Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
presidente del jurado [correct, masculine noun]; presidente [correct, masculine noun]