English (Organization Planning; Personnel Management (General))
human resources planning [correct]; HRP [correct]; human resource planning [correct]; HR planning [correct]
PHR: Integrated human resources planning, strategic human resources planning.
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
planification des ressources humaines [correct, feminine noun]; PRH [correct, feminine noun]; planification des RH [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Planification intégrée des ressources humaines, planification stratégique des ressources humaines.
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Gestión del personal (Generalidades))
planificación de recursos humanos [correct, feminine noun]