English (Translation; Language Problems)
outsider
OBS: outsiders entertain a variety of notions about the role played by government and voluntary organization in rehabilitation services (lg 11-68 manpower utilization)
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
profane
OBS: les profanes prouvent toutes sortes de sentiments GD/30-9-68