English (Special Packaging)
spray [correct]; sprayer [correct]
DEF: An apparatus for discharging a jet of fine particles of liquid, as medicine, insecticide, paint, perfume, etc.
French (Emballages spéciaux)
pulvérisateur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Appareil servant à projeter une poudre, un liquide pulvérisé.
Spanish (Embalajes especiales)
pulverizador [masculine noun]