English (Military Strategy; Military (General))
Mobile Command Headquarters [correct]
CONT: Mobile Command Headquarters is located in St-Hubert, Quebec.
French (Stratégie militaire; Militaire (Généralités))
quartier général de la Force mobile [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: La Force mobile a son quartier général à Saint-Hubert (Québec).