English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
recrusher [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
broyeur secondaire [correct, masculine noun]; broyeur de finissage [masculine noun]; rebroyeur [masculine noun]