English (Brewing and Malting; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
registering thermometer; recording thermometer
French (Brasserie et malterie; Outillage industriel)
thermomètre enregistreur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de cerveza y malta; Herramientas y equipo industriales)
termómetro registrador [masculine noun]