English (Food Industries; Agriculture - General)
recording thermometer [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Agriculture - Généralités)
thermographe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: thermomètre enregistreur
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Agricultura - Generalidades)
termógrafo [correct, masculine noun]; termómetro registrador [masculine noun]
DEF: Termómetro que registra gráficamente la temperatura.