English (International Relations; Foreign Trade)
remedy [correct, noun]
French (Relations internationales; Commerce extérieur)
recours [correct, masculine noun]; voie de recours [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: voie de recours : GATT.
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Comercio exterior)
recurso [correct, masculine noun]