English (Martial Arts)
chui [correct]; caution [correct]
CONT: JUDO. Infringements bring about the following penalties which will be imposed by the referee according to his discretion and judgement. The penalties are as follows ... chui - a caution and deduction of 3 points ...
French (Arts martiaux)
chui [correct, see observation]; remarque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Généralement, la plupart des termes japonais en judo s'emploient au masculin, mais il y a des exceptions.