English (Cargo (Water Transport); Shipping and Delivery)
booking [correct]
DEF: Arrangements with a carrier for the acceptance and carriage of freight or passengers.
French (Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Expédition et livraison)
location [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Accord conclu avec un transporteur relativement à l'acceptation et au transport de marchandises ou de passagers.
Spanish (Cargamento (Transporte por agua); Expedición y entrega)
reserva [proposal, feminine noun]