English (Hotel Services)
arrangements [correct, plural]
French (Services hôteliers)
réservation [correct, feminine noun]; dispositions nécessaires à la réservation [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Servicios hoteleros)
reserva [correct, feminine noun]