English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
free reserves
DEF: Total reserves held by a bank less reserves required by authorities.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
réserves disponibles [feminine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
reservas disponibles [feminine noun]