English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
top coat; top coating; external coat; external coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
revêtement extérieur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
revestimiento exterior [masculine noun]