English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
discharge [correct, noun]; rescission [correct]; rescinding [noun]
OBS: Of an order, for example.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
annulation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D'une ordonnance, par exemple.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
anulación [feminine noun]; revocación [feminine noun]