English (Office-Work Organization; Document Classification (Library Science))
caption [noun]
DEF: A name, letter, or number under which records are filed.
French (Organisation du travail de bureau; Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
rubrique [feminine noun]; identification [feminine noun]
DEF: Mot ou groupe de mots qui sert de titre à un document ou à un dossier, pour le classement alphabétique.