English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
living wage
OBS: the term originally was defined as equivalent to the subsistence wage or a wage barely sufficient to permit the individual to stay alive.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
salaire-subsistance; salaire suffisant
OBS: on entend empêcher le retour des abus auxquels donna lieu la notion de salaire-subsistance. Si le salaire doit seulement permettre de vivre, il peut être extrêmement bas.
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
salario mínimo [correct, masculine noun]