English (Laws and Legal Documents; Phraseology)
saving [correct]
OBS: Title of s. 67, which exempts the Indian Act.
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Phraséologie)
exception [correct]
OBS: Rubrique de l'article 67, qui exemple la loi sur les Indiens.