English (General Vocabulary)
report [correct, verb]; flag [correct, verb]
PHR: report inappropriate content
French (Vocabulaire général)
signaler [correct]
PHR: signaler du contenu inapproprié
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
señalar [correct, verb]