English (Interior Covering Materials; Construction Finishing)
smoother
OBS: Wallcovering Tool Kit. (...) Includes knife, chalk, smoother, plumb line, weight, instructions.
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Finitions (Construction))
lissoir
OBS: Nécessaire de pose. (...) Comprend coupe-papier, craie, lissoir, fil à plomb et instructions.