English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
punching machine; stamping machine
French (Outillage industriel; Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
poinçonneuse [feminine noun]; estampeuse [feminine noun]; découpeuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
troqueladora [feminine noun]