English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
mousepen [correct]
DEF: A mouse emulator/cursor controller.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
stylet [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Émulateur souris/contrôleur curseur.