English (Gymnastics and Trampoline; Sports Facilities and Venues)
floor [correct, noun]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline; Installations et sites (Sports))
sol [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica; Instalaciones y sedes deportivas)
suelo [correct, masculine noun]