English (Accounting)
summary statement [correct]; summary table [correct]; summary schedule [correct]
CONT: ... [A] set of summary statements ... might be used to achieve standard practice ... These statements are an extension of the form of presentation used in the Budget Speech as it has developed over time. They are based on proposed accounting practices, but would need to be further modified as a result of some of the recommendations ...
French (Comptabilité)
état récapitulatif [correct, masculine noun]; état sommaire [masculine noun]
DEF: Résumé d'un document comptable.
Spanish (Contabilidad)
extracto [masculine noun]