English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
antislip surface [correct, standardized]; anti-slip surface [proposal]
OBS: Antislip surface: term standardized by ISO.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
surface antidérapante [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
superficie antideslizante [feminine noun]