English (Federal Administration; Financial and Budgetary Management)
delegated signing authorities chart [correct]
OBS: Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency.
French (Administration fédérale; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
tableau de délégation du pouvoir de signature [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Agence de promotion économique du Canada atlantique.