English (Advertising Agencies and Services; Layout (Graphic Arts))
editorial text [correct]
DEF: The non-advertising content of a publication.
French (Agences et services de publicité; Maquette et mise en page)
texte rédactionnel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: éditorial = rédactionnel