English (Practice and Procedural Law)
application package [correct]
CONT: To submit your claim to the government in the alternative dispute resolution process, you will have to complete and return the application form included in the application package.
French (Droit judiciaire)
trousse de demande [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pour soumettre votre réclamation au gouvernement en vertu du mode alternatif de règlement des conflits, vous devrez remplir et retourner le formulaire de demande compris dans la trousse de demande.