English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
unpaid claim [correct]
CONT: ... the official agent of every candidate shall transmit to the returning officer the auditor's report ... containing detailed statements ... of the unpaid claims, if any, in respect of which application has been or is about to be made ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
réclamation impayée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
reclamación no pagada [feminine noun]