English (Festivals, Carnivals and Social Events)
valentine [correct]
DEF: A gift or present to a person drawn or chosen as one's especial friend on St. Valentine's day.
French (Festivals, carnavals et fêtes)
valentin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Souhait ou cadeau offert le jour de la Saint-Valentin.
Spanish (Festivales y carnavales y eventos sociales)
regalo de San Valentín [proposal, masculine noun]