English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
back [correct, noun]
OBS: Of a ballot paper.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
verso [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'un bulletin de vote.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
parte posterior [correct, feminine noun]; verso [masculine noun]
OBS: De un boleta de votación.