English (General Vocabulary; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Audio Technology)
flip side
CONT: The flip side of the audiocassette.
French (Vocabulaire général; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Électroacoustique)
verso [masculine noun]