English (IT Security; Corporate Security)
check field
French (Sécurité des TI; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise)
zone auto-contrôlée [feminine noun]; zone de contrôle [feminine noun]; champ de vérification [masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Seguridad general de la empresa)
campo de control [masculine noun]; zona auto-controlada [feminine noun]