English (Air Traffic Control; Air Navigation Aids)
air route facilities [correct, plural]
DEF: Facilities provided to permit safe operation of aircraft along an air route, including visual and radio navigation aids for approach and landing at aerodromes, and communication services, meteorological services and air traffic services and facilities.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
installations et services de route aérienne [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Installations et services fournis pour assurer l'exploitation sûre des aéronefs le long d'une route aérienne. Ces installations et services comprennent notamment les aides à la navigation, visuelles et radioélectriques pour l'approche et l'atterrissage aux aérodromes, les services de télécommunications, les services météorologiques, ainsi que les installations et services de la circulation aérienne.
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo; Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
instalaciones y servicios en ruta [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Instalaciones facilitadas para que el vuelo de una aeronave por una ruta aérea transcurra en condiciones de seguridad. Comprenden ayudas visuales y radioayudas para la navegación, para la aproximación y el aterrizaje en los aeródromos, así como servicios de comunicaciones, servicios meteorológicos, e instalaciones y servicios de transito aéreo.