English (Information Processing (Informatics); Air Traffic Control)
oceanic air traffic control system
OBS: Source : Monique Heppel, Public Relations, CAE Electronics Ltd.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Circulation et trafic aériens)
système océanique de traitement de plans de vol [masculine noun]