English (Pensions and Annuities; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
contractual pension [correct]
CONT: Those with income above the ceiling... receive a combined replacement rate of 75 per cent for all income when the contractual pension is included. Contractual pensions have significantly changed to accommodate the new pension reform.
French (Pensions et rentes; Conventions collectives et négociations)
pension contractuelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
pensión contractual [correct, feminine noun]