English (Financial Institutions; Banking; Investment)
deposit ceiling rates of interest
OBS: deposit ceiling rates of interest : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Institutions financières; Banque; Investissements et placements)
plafond de rémunération des dépôts [masculine noun]
OBS: plafond de rémunération des dépôts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.