English (Astrophysics and Cosmography; Electromagnetic Radiation)
radiation magnetogasdynamics [correct]
OBS: magnetogasdynamics : Flow of electrically conducting fluids in the presence of an applied electromagnetic field.
French (Astrophysique et cosmographie; Rayonnements électromagnétiques)
magnétoaérodynamique avec rayonnement [feminine noun]