English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
pea product [correct]
CONT: Parrheim Yellow Split "golden" Peas are the dehulled pea product processed from yellow field peas. They are used in both the human consumption and animal feed markets.
French (Minoterie et céréales)
produit du pois [masculine noun]